Gesellschaft
Geographie, Ökologie
Naturwissen-
schaften
Pädagogik, Psychologie
Pädagogik, Psychologie
Kultur, Gestalten
Gesundheit
Sprachen
Beruf/EDV
Kinder und Jugendliche
Kursangebote >> Dozentenübersicht

A

Al Bakri, Mohamad Wajih

Alb-Lohmiller, Patricia

Alexander, Thor

B

Barsch, Doris

Basel, Oliver

Baum, Daniela

Bechert, Georg

Beck, Dr. Rolf

Behmel, Dr. Hermann

Bellemin-Wessel, Véronique

Bertleff, Hans

Betz, Sabrina

Beurer, Jochen

Bichot, Isabelle

Birkert, Dr. Alexandra

Blanz, Michael

Bohner, Frank

Boos, Valérie

Borger, Dr. Harald

Bormann, Knut

Bosak, Georg

Braach, Friedhelm

Braun, Ulrich

Breitenbacher, Sylvia

Bremer, Sulochana

Bundschuh, Jutta

Burchard, Bettina

Burdinski, Mareike

Bühring, Daniela

C

Carl, Regine

Castelli, Dr. Silvia

Cekici, Dr. Aynur

Covre, Ursula

D

Dahms, Matthias

Daiber, Marianne

Demuth, Steffen

Di Diego, Anette

Dietrich, Daniel

Dietz M.A., Wolfgang

Disse, Kerstin

Duarte, Rebecca Dr.

E

Ebenslander, Ulrike

Ebner, Klaus

Eder, Myriam

Eklund, Susanne

Elmer, Claudia

Elsen, Helmuth Walter

Enss-Hessenbruch, Susanne

Erdei, Tünde

Ertl, Rolf

F

Farina, Rocco

Ferreira, Anabela

Feth, Martina

Finkbeiner, Annerose

Fischer, Ernst

Fohr-Manthey, Simone

Franke-Höltzermann M.A., Carola

Freder, Annette

Friedrich, Martin

Frießinger, Sylvia

Fröhlich, Dr. med. Bernhard

Förster, Beate

G

Gaibler-von dem Bussche, Friederike

Gaye, Adji C.

Gebhart, Gerlinde

Geiger, Claudia

Geigle, Klaus Peter

Gilbert, Birgit

Ginsel, Toni

Glamser, Jochen

Gluma, Joachim

Gogolinski, Hannelore

Goller, Siegrun

Gorte, Irina

Gottschalk, Margarethe

Graser, Martina

Groha M.A., Ulla Katharina

Grün, Sabine

Guckes, Annemarie

Güllük, Akabi

Gündisch, Inge

Günther, Dr. Andreas

Günther, Michaela

Gönnenwein, Annegret

Gösweiner, Sibylle

H

Hackenesch, Dr. Christine

Hahn, Mathias

Haller, Beate

Hardaldali, Ayhan

Hartmann, Eva-Maria

Hartung, Dr. Claus-Peter

Hasert, Daniel

Heckenlaible, Tatjana

Heidenreich, Doris

Heiderich, Anne Marie

Heinemann, Kerstin

Heinkel-Bouslimani, Beate

Hennecke, Dr. Manfred

Hensinger M.A., Peter

Herberger-Dittrich, Julie

Herbst, Ingrid

Herrmann, Bettina

Hinderer, Guylaine

Hinz, Anna

Hofer, Elfriede

Hoffmann, Bernd

Hoffmann, Sonja

Hofke, Linda

Hofmann, Matthias

Horvath, Joan

Huber, Martha

Hägele, Cornelia

Höfer, Britta

Höllwarth, Gisela

J

Jenewein, Thomas

Jericke, Dr. phil. Hartmut

Jimenez, Maria de los Angeles

Junt, Dekan a. D., Waldemar

K

Kaiser, Waltraud

Kallenberg, Margrit

Kapaktsis, Romina

Katz, Kirsten

Kaubisch, Natja

Kazmaier, Safiya

Kefalianakis, Dr. Fotios

Kiesner, Alexander

Kirsch, Wolfgang

Kirsch, Dr. Harald

Klagge, Achim

Klopfer, Christoph

Klose, Susanne

Koch, Marion

Kramer, Ursula

Kraus, Claudia

Krebs, Dr. Georg

Kreß, Frank

Kräkel, Reingard

Kuhn, Jürgen

Kuhnert, Waltraut

Kunert, Hayat

Kurrle, Beate

Kurz, Marianne

Kühn, Dr. Romed

Kühner, Michael

Kämpf, Sonja

Köder, Werner

Köngeter, Nicole

L

Ladovic, Anette

Ladwein, Dipl.-Ing. Birgit

Laternser, Dr. Ralf

Layh, Eberhard

Lechuga Vega, Nicole

Lehnart, Jaroslava

Leins, Brigitte

Lela de Fuenteprado,

Lenz-Hampel, Renate

Lexuth-Thomä, Petra

Littau, Karin

Londero, Wanna

Loy, Ulrich

Luther, Mareen

M

Mack, Hermann

Mager, Angelika

Maier, Viola

Majerle, Ilse-Marie

Martos-Pilgrim, Nausicaa

Masala, Giovanni

Matz, Dr. Cornelia

Mayer, Dr. Irene

Mayer, Ulrike

Meier-Braun, Prof. Dr. Karl-Heinz

Mensching, Sebastian

Mitka-Matejko M.A., Edyta

Moysoglou, Eleni

Müller, Heidi Maria

Möbs, Bernd

N

Niermann, Siwan

Noll, Martin

Nothwang, Dr. Jürgen

Nuding, Werner

Nuding, Andrea

O

Orgeldinger, Carmen

P

Palacios, Mar

Perrotta, Antonio

Pfeiffer, Sieglinde

Pichierri, Ernesta

Platz, Günther

Priewe, Bernhard

Prvulovic, Zivanka

Pörtner-Kranert, Doris

Q

Quarthal, Prof. Dr. Franz

Quast, Ursula

R

Raab, Roman

Rauscher, Susanne

Reichle-Nolle, Sabine

Reinhard, Helmut

Reinhardt, Renate

Reinhardt, Silvia

Reize, Dr. Patrik

Riedel, Gabriele

Rieger, Melanie

Rodriguez Silvero, Maria Theresia

Roos, Birga

Rube, Marion

Rudolf, Gerhard

Römmich, Elena

S

Saida-Moraintinis, Silvia

Salenbauch, Michaela

Santomauro, Patrizia

Santoni-Rothfuss, Enrica

Schauer, Renate

Scherhaufer, Christa

Schessler, Galina

Schlotz, Walter

Schmid, Dr. Klaus-Dieter

Schmid, Dr. Susanne

Schmidt, Siegfried

Schmitt, Julian

Schnabel, Reinhard

Schneider, Monika

Schray, Wolfgang

Schultheiß, Steffen

Schulz, Ingrid

Schulze, Theophil

Schuska, Herbert

Schwartz-Moritz, Stefan

Schwegler, Renate

Schwendemann, Bernhard

Schäfer, Carmen

Seip, Stefan

Seng, Elfi

Senjuk, Jenny

Siebert, Walter

Simirdani, Martina

Sitzler, Petra

Sparks-Burkhardt, Ingrid

Sperr, Klaus Peter

Stach, Hanne

Stanatiev, Anna

Stecker, Brunhilde

Strahl, Pakwipa

Strizhevskaya, Julia

Stöhr, Herdana

Surborg-Kunstleben, Traute

Süpple-Brown, Karola

Sziegoleit, Katrin

T

Tatzel, Georg

Tatzel, Dr. Günther

Thomä, Martin

Thurow, Tiark

Thürmer Leung, Dr. Andrea

Tian-Schmidt, Juan

Tino, Francesco

Traub, Christoph

Traumann, Rechtsanwalt, Dr. Christoph

Triantafillou, Evdokia

Troconis Trens, Maria Eugenia

Trump, Angelika

Tzivopoulos, Ptolemeos

U

Ulmer, Dr. Christoph

Utz, Bettina

V

Varadi, Ildiko

Vierfuß, Karl-Jürgen

Vieth, Elena

Vogel-Krüger, Rechtsanwältin, Heidemarie

Voswinkel, Hannelore

Vu, Thi Nhu Phuong

W

Wagner, Gabriele

Walter, Elke

Walther, Thomas

Wasella, Dr. Jürgen

Weber, Heike

Weber-Herzog, Susanne

Weingärtner, Uwe

Weinmann, Annette

Weinschenk, Ute

Weiss, Hansi

Weiss, Dr. Ute

Weißhaar, Inge

Weller, Matthias

Weller, Mirjam

Weyland, Edith

Weyland, Kerstin

Wirth, Carmen

Wohlfarth, Elisabeth

Woltering, Roswitha

Wroblewski, Dr. Igor

Z

Zeyher, Ursula

Zhu, Xiaoli

Zick, Manfred

Ziegler, Gabriele

Zott-Heinrich, Tanja

Veranstaltungskalender

April 2017
Mo. Di. Mi. Do. Fr. Sa. So.
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930