Kursangebote >> Dozentenübersicht

#

#Mayer, Sigrid

A

Al Bakri, Mohamad Wajih

B

Barsch, Doris

Bechert, Georg

Beck, Dr. Rolf

Bellemin-Wessel, Véronique

Bertleff, Hans

Bille, Tatjana

Birkert, Dr. Alexandra

Boos, Valérie

Borger, Dr. Harald

Breitenbacher, Sylvia

Brünger-Miletto, Annette

Burann, Heike

Burger, Ralph

Böhm, Dr. Robert

C

Cales, Marc

Castelli, Dr. Silvia

Covre, Ursula

D

Daiber, Marianne

Demuth, Steffen

Dietrich, Daniel

E

Ehleiter, Maybritt

Eklund, Susanne

Enss-Hessenbruch, Susanne

Erdei, Tünde

F

Farina, Rocco

Feth, Martina

Finkbeiner, Annerose

Freder, Annette

Fritz, Marina

Fürstenau, Denise

Förster, Beate

G

Garcia Duque, Lina Maria

Gaßner, Coralia

Geiger, Claudia

Gilbert, Birgit

Ginsel, Toni

Glamser, Jochen

Goller, Siegrun

Gonzales-Vinas, Dr. Fernando

Gottschalk, Margarethe

Graser, Martina

Groha M.A., Ulla Katharina

Grün, Sabine

Guckes, Annemarie

Gulde, Oswald

Gösweiner, Sibylle

H

Hammer, Jürgen

Hartmann, Eva-Maria

Hasert, Daniel

Heiderich, Anne Marie

Heinemann, Kerstin

Heinkel-Bouslimani, Beate

Held, Felix

Held, Magdalena

Hesse, Jutta

Hickman, Rhoda

Hiller, Regina

Hofer, Elfriede

Hofke, Linda

Hofmann, Matthias

Horvath, Joan

Hägele, Cornelia

Höhfeld, Dr. Volker

Höllwarth, Gisela

J

Jenewein, Thomas

Jericke, Dr. phil. Hartmut

Jimenez, Maria de los Angeles

Junt, Dekan a. D., Waldemar

K

Kazmaier, Safiya

Kempter, Dieter

Kern-Bauer, Wolfgang

Klarenbach, Ingo

Klose, Susanne

Kompalla, Hans-Jürgen

Kraiss, Sabine

Kraus, Claudia

Kugler-Streng, Harald

Kuhn, Andrea

Köder, Werner

Köngeter, Nicole

L

Laternser, Dr. Ralf

Lehmann, Stefanie

Lehnart, Jaroslava

Leins, Brigitte

Lexuth-Thomä, Petra

Limlei, Sahar

Loy, Ulrich

M

Marmann, Kerstin

Martella, Annegret

Martos-Pilgrim, Nausicaa

Masala, Giovanni

Mayer, Dr. Irene

Meilicke, Melissa

Metzger, Birgit Sophie

Mitka-Matejko M.A., Edyta

Mutschler, Karin

Müller-Fritz, Helene

März, Andrea

Möbs, Bernd

N

Noll, Jessica

Nowak, Dr. Reinhard

Nuding, Werner

Nuding, Tim

O

Oberholz, Marcus

Orgeldinger, Carmen

Ostanina, Ekaterina

Ö

Özkara, Rukiye

P

Palacios, Mar

Perrotta, Antonio

Prechelt, Claudia

Priewe, Bernhard

Prvulovic, Zivanka

Pörtner-Kranert, Doris

Q

Quast, Ursula

R

Raab, Roman

Reetz, Heike

Reichle-Nolle, Sabine

Reinhard, Helmut

Reize, Dr. Patrik

Ricker, Dr. Eberhard

Ries, Dorothea

Rosenkranz-König, Marina

Roth, Angelika

Rube, Marion

Römmich, Elena

S

Saida-Moraintinis, Silvia

Samhammer, Jana

Santoni-Rothfuss, Enrica

Schall, Wilhelm

Schauer, Renate

Schneider, Monika

Schray, Wolfgang

Schuy, Wolfgang

Schwartz-Moritz, Stefan

Schwarzkopf, Peter

Schönemann, Katharina

Seip, Stefan

Seng, Elfi

Sitzler, Petra

Stanatiev, Anna

Stecker, Brunhilde

Strahl, Pakwipa

Surborg-Kunstleben, Traute

Süpple-Brown, Karola

Sziegoleit, Katrin

T

Tay, Audrey

Topaloglu, Heike

Tougu-Aleksanjan, Natalie

Troconis Trens, Maria Eugenia

Tzivopoulos, Ptolemeos

V

Veil-Panni, Gunhild

Vieth, Elena

Völker, Sabine

W

Wagner M.A., Hannelore

Wagner-Jung, Ruth

Walther, Thomas

Walz-Bollinger, Corinna

Weber-Herzog, Susanne

Weidner, Ulrike

Weinschenk, Ute

Welz, Andrea

Weyland, Kerstin

Wohlfarth, Elisabeth

Wroblewski, Dr. Igor

Wörz-Ziegaus, Ursula

Z

Zahn, Angela

Zamora, Iryna

Zeyher, Ursula

Zhu, Xiaoli

Ziegler, Gabriele

Veranstaltungskalender

Oktober 2019
Mo. Di. Mi. Do. Fr. Sa. So.
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031