Kursangebote >> Dozentenübersicht

#Mayer, Sigrid

Al Bakri, Mohamad Wajih

Barsch, Doris

Bechert, Georg

Beck, Dr. Rolf

Bellemin-Wessel, Véronique

Bertleff, Hans

Bille, Tatjana

Birkert, Dr. Alexandra

Boos, Valérie

Borger, Dr. Harald

Breitenbacher, Sylvia

Brünger-Miletto, Annette

Burann, Heike

Böhm, Dr. Robert

Cales, Marc

Castelli, Dr. Silvia

Covre, Ursula

Daiber, Marianne

Demuth, Steffen

Dietrich, Daniel

Ehleiter, Maybritt

Eklund, Susanne

Elsen, Helmuth Walter

Enss-Hessenbruch, Susanne

Erdei, Tünde

Feth, Martina

Finkbeiner, Annerose

Fritz, Marina

Fürstenau, Denise

Förster, Beate

Garcia Duque, Lina Maria

Gaßner, Coralia

Geiger, Claudia

Gilbert, Birgit

Ginsel, Toni

Glamser, Jochen

Goller, Siegrun

Gonzales-Vinas, Dr. Fernando

Graser, Martina

Groha M.A., Ulla Katharina

Grün, Sabine

Guckes, Annemarie

Gösweiner, Sibylle

Hammer, Jürgen

Hartmann, Eva-Maria

Hasert, Daniel

Heinemann, Kerstin

Heinkel-Bouslimani, Beate

Held, Felix

Held, Magdalena

Hesse, Jutta

Hickman, Rhoda

Hiller, Regina

Hofer, Elfriede

Hofke, Linda

Hofmann, Matthias

Horvath, Joan

Hägele, Cornelia

Höhfeld, Dr. Volker

Höllwarth, Gisela

Jenewein, Thomas

Jericke, Dr. phil. Hartmut

Jimenez, Maria de los Angeles

Junt, Dekan a. D., Waldemar

Kazmaier, Safiya

Kempter, Dieter

Kern-Bauer, Wolfgang

Klarenbach, Ingo

Klose, Susanne

Kompalla, Hans-Jürgen

Kraiss, Sabine

Kraus, Claudia

Kugler-Streng, Harald

Kuhn, Andrea

Köder, Werner

Köngeter, Nicole

Laternser, Dr. Ralf

Lehmann, Stefanie

Lehnart, Jaroslava

Leins, Brigitte

Lexuth-Thomä, Petra

Limlei, Sahar

Loy, Ulrich

Marmann, Kerstin

Martella, Annegret

Masala, Giovanni

Mayer, Dr. Irene

Meilicke, Melissa

Metzger, Birgit Sophie

Mitka-Matejko M.A., Edyta

Mutschler, Karin

März, Andrea

Möbs, Bernd

Noll, Jessica

Nowak, Dr. Reinhard

Nuding, Werner

Nuding, Tim

Oberholz, Marcus

Orgeldinger, Carmen

Ostanina, Ekaterina

Palacios, Mar

Perrotta, Antonio

Prechelt, Claudia

Priewe, Bernhard

Prvulovic, Zivanka

Pörtner-Kranert, Doris

Quast, Ursula

Raab, Roman

Reetz, Heike

Reichle-Nolle, Sabine

Reinhard, Helmut

Reize, Dr. Patrik

Ries, Dorothea

Rosenkranz-König, Marina

Roth, Angelika

Rube, Marion

Römmich, Elena

Saida-Moraintinis, Silvia

Samhammer, Jana

Santoni-Rothfuss, Enrica

Schall, Wilhelm

Schauer, Renate

Schneider, Monika

Schray, Wolfgang

Schuy, Wolfgang

Schwartz-Moritz, Stefan

Schwarzkopf, Peter

Schönemann, Katharina

Seip, Stefan

Seng, Elfi

Sitzler, Petra

Stanatiev, Anna

Stecker, Brunhilde

Strahl, Pakwipa

Surborg-Kunstleben, Traute

Süpple-Brown, Karola

Tay, Audrey

Topaloglu, Heike

Tougu-Aleksanjan, Natalie

Troconis Trens, Maria Eugenia

Tzivopoulos, Ptolemeos

Veil-Panni, Gunhild

Vieth, Elena

Völker, Sabine

Wagner-Jung, Ruth

Walther, Thomas

Walz-Bollinger, Corinna

Weber-Herzog, Susanne

Weidner, Ulrike

Weinschenk, Ute

Welz, Andrea

Weyland, Kerstin

Wohlfarth, Elisabeth

Wroblewski, Dr. Igor

Wörz-Ziegaus, Ursula

Zahn, Angela

Zamora, Iryna

Zeyher, Ursula

Zhu, Xiaoli

Ziegler, Gabriele

Özkara, Rukiye

Veranstaltungskalender

Juni 2020
Mo. Di. Mi. Do. Fr. Sa. So.
1234567
8 910111213 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30